Faculty and Staff Directory
Angela Arnold Reading Intervention Specialist
Carol Baird Reading Intervention Specialist
Gina Ball Kindergarten Teacher
Deanna Blythe 4th Grade Teacher
Blythe
Jeremy Blythe Director of Operations
Finn Bohlen Study Hall Monitor
Wendy Brooks High School Teacher
Monica Caldwell 3rd Grade Teacher
Austin Caldwell Assistant Athletic Director
Amanda Cecil Head of School
Jami Cogsil Preschool Teacher - Pickerington
Coil
Julie Coil School Secretary/Receptionist
Rachel Damron 2nd Grade Teacher
Cassie Davis Preschool Director/Summer Camp Director
Carolyn Dickerson Food Service/Housekeeping
Ashley Dowell Elementary Art
Ellen Edwards Middle School Teacher
Betsy Ericson Middle School/High School Art Teacher
Jill Erskine 4th Grade Teacher
Lisa Evenson Director of Admissions/Marketing
Keisha Fitzhugh Kindergarten Teacher
Erin Gaglione Preschool Assistant Director
Deanna Garnack 5th Grade Teacher
Jen Geiger Preschool Teacher - Pataskala
Brandon Geiger High School Teacher
Melanie Gilliland Director of Spiritual Life
Mary Glenn Elementary Teacher's Aide
Erin Glockner Preschool Teacher - Pataskala
Cheri Gohn Director of Guidance Services
Kristin Grathouse Business Office Coordinator
Sarah Griffin Athletic Director
Christin Hamilton Preschool Teacher - Pataskala
Malari Helman Middle School Teacher
Mary Beth Holland Spanish Teacher
Kate Holland Educational Resource Aide
Lisa Kay Hudson Administrative Assistant
Jared Hunter High School Teacher
Jordann Hurt 1st Grade Teacher
Brian Jennings Bible/PE Teacher
Karen Jones Academic Enrichment Coordinator
Kibbey
Susan Kibbey Nurse
Melanie Kravig Preschool Teacher - Pickerington
Carmen Lorenz Food Service/Housekeeping
Sheri Matheny Kindergarten Teacher
Megan Mazzerini Food Services/Housekeeping
Sarah McCoy 5th Grade Teacher
LaVonne McIlrath President Emeritas
McMenamin
Allison McMenamin 1st Grade Teacher
Chuck Meathrell Elementary Music Teacher
Brandy Mehaffey Preschool Teacher - Pataskala
Tiffany Meredith Middle School Teacher
Olivia Napier Elementary Administrative Assistant
Eric Neuhart 3rd Grade Teacher
Jonathan Priest Middle School/High School Principal
Sydney Rauch 6th Grade Teacher
Becki Reasoner 6th Grade Teacher
Wendalyn Saez 1st Grade Teacher
Danielle Sayre Preschool Teacher - Pickerington
Mason Sprang Middle School Teacher
Nancy Stacy Preschool Housekeeping
Melisha Stiffler Elementary Principal
Sarah Stockdale Preschool Administrative Assistant - Pickerington
Erin Taylor Preschool Teacher - Pataskala
Emily Thompson Middle School/High School PE Teacher
Brian Trogus High School Teacher
Heather Vedder Preschool Teacher - Pataskala
Becky Windle Physical Education Teacher
Amber Wirth 2nd Grade Teacher
Greg Wolfe High School Teacher
Sherri Woolard Administrative Assistant Middle School/High School
Katie Young Preschool Aide
Sarah Zizzo Preschool Administrative Assistant
Processing